TV Listings

TV Listings

Welcome to the US Lacrosse TV/Live Stream listings page. This schedule will be updated with NCAA Division I, professional and U.S. national team games throughout the season. Additional games from other levels of lacrosse are streamed and available on the team's respective schedule pages. Televised games are listed in bold.

All times are Eastern (U.S.), unless otherwise noted. All times and details are subject to change.

Thursday, June 10

Time

Game

M/W

Network

6 p.m. U.S. National Team Tryout Women Lax Sports Network

Friday, June 11

Time

Game

M/W

Network

7 p.m. Chaos vs. Waterdogs PLL Peacock

Saturday, June 12

Time

Game

M/W

Network

12 p.m. Whipsnakes vs. Cannons PLL NBC / Peacock
3 p.m Chrome vs. Redwoods PLL NBCSN / Peacock

Sunday, June 13

Time

Game

M/W

Network

1 p.m. Chrome vs. Waterdogs PLL NBCSN / Peacock
3:45 p.m Chaos vs. Archers PLL Peacock

Friday, June 25

Time

Game

M/W

Network

8 p.m. Whipsankes vs. Atlas PLL NBCSN / Peacock

Saturday, June 26

Time

Game

M/W

Network

5:15 p.m. Redwoods vs. Chaos PLL Peacock
8 p.m Waterdogs vs. Archers PLL NBCSN / Peacock

Sunday, June 27

Time

Game

M/W

Network

12 p.m. Cannons vs. Atlas PLL Peacock
2:45 p.m Chrome vs. Whipsnakes PLL Peacock

Friday, July 2

Time

Game

M/W

Network

7 p.m. Archers vs. Chrome PLL Peacock

Saturday, July 3

Time

Game

M/W

Network

12 p.m. Redwoods vs. Waterdogs PLL NBC / Peacock
3 p.m Cannons vs. Chaos PLL NBCSN / Peacock

Sunday, July 4

Time

Game

M/W

Network

12:15 p.m. Chrome vs. Atlas PLL Peacock
3 p.m Whipsnakes vs. Archers PLL NBCSN / Peacock

Friday, July 9

Time

Game

M/W

Network

8 p.m. Waterdogs vs. Cannons PLL Peacock

Saturday, July 10

Time

Game

M/W

Network

6 p.m. Redwoods vs. Whipsnakes PLL NBCSN / Peacock
8:45 p.m Atlas vs. Chaos PLL Peacock

Sunday, July 11

Time

Game

M/W

Network

5:15 p.m. Chrome vs. Waterdogs PLL Peacock
8 p.m Cannons vs. Archers PLL NBCSN / Peacock

Sunday, July 18

Time

Game

M/W

Network

7 p.m All-Star Game PLL NBCSN / Peacock
9:30 p.m. All-Star Skills PLL Peacock

Friday, July 30

Time

Game

M/W

Network

9 p.m. Atlas vs. Chrome PLL Peacock

Saturday, July 31

Time

Game

M/W

Network

7:15 p.m Archers vs. Redwoods PLL Peacock
10 p.m. Waterdogs vs. Whipsnakes PLL Peacock

Sunday, Aug. 1

Time

Game

M/W

Network

2 p.m. Chaos vs. Chrome PLL Peacock
4:45 p.m. Atlas vs. Cannons PLL Peacock

Friday, Aug. 13

Time

Game

M/W

Network

6 p.m. Redwoods vs. Whipsnakes PLL Peacock
8:30 p.m. Archers vs. Chaos PLL NBCSN / Peacock

Saturday, Aug. 14

Time

Game

M/W

Network

4:15 p.m. Atlas vs. Waterdogs PLL Peacock
7 p.m Cannons vs. Chrome PLL NBCSN / Peacock

Sunday, Aug. 15

Time

Game

M/W

Network

2 p.m. Chaos vs. Redwoods PLL NBCSN / Peacock
4:45 p.m Archers vs. Whipsnakes PLL Peacock

Friday, Aug. 20

Time

Game

M/W

Network

8:30 p.m. Quarterfinal PLL Peacock

Saturday, Aug. 21

Time

Game

M/W

Network

2:30 p.m. Quarterfinal PLL NBC / Peacock
6 p.m. Quarterfinal PLL NBCSN / Peacock

Sunday, Sept. 5

Time

Game

M/W

Network

11 a.m. Semifinal PLL NBCSN / Peacock
1:30 p.m. Semifinal PLL NBCSN / Peacock

Sunday, Sept. 19

Time

Game

M/W

Network

12 p.m. Championship PLL NBC / Peacock