Rankings

Presented By

presented by



Rankings

College

Division I Men (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Maryland

14-0

1

2

Georgetown

15-1

2

3

Virginia

11-3

4

 

[MORE]

   

Division II Men (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Tampa

18-0

1

2

Mercy

14-1

2

3

Lenoir-Rhyne

14-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division III Men (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

RIT

17-1

2

2

Salisbury

18-1

3

3

Christopher Newport

16-1

1

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division I Women (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

North Carolina

18-0

1

2

Maryland

17-1

3

3

Boston College

16-3

2

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division II Women (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Queens

19-0

1

2

UIndy

18-1

2

3

Regis

19-0

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Division III Women (May 9)

 

Top 20

W/L

Prev

1

Salisbury

15-2

2

2

Washington and Lee

17-2

3

3

TCNJ

15-2

4

 

[MORE]

 

 

 

High School (National)

Boys (May 17)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. John's (D.C.)

19-0

1

2

Mount Sinai (N.Y.)

16-0

3

3

Brunswick (Conn.)

13-1

2

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 17)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. Paul's (Md.)

17-1

3

2

Darien (Conn.)

15-0

2

3

Glenelg Country (Md.)

17-2

1

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (Northeast)

Boys (May 17)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Mount Sinai (N.Y.)

16-0

2

2

Brunswick (Conn.)

13-1

1

3

Darien (Conn.)

13-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 17)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Darien (Conn.)

15-0

1

2

Victor (N.Y.)

15-1

2

3

New Canaan (Conn.)

13-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (Mid-Atlantic)

Boys (May 17)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. John's (D.C.)

19-0

1

2

Calvert Hall (Md.)

14-4

2

3

Boys' Latin (Md.)

13-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 17)

   

W/L

Prev

1

St. Paul's (Md.)

17-1

2

2

Glenelg Country (Md.)

17-2

1

3

McDonogh (Md.)

15-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (South)

Boys (May 17) 

   

W/L

Prev

1

Dallas Jesuit (Texas)

14-2

1

2

St. Andrew's (Fla.)

20-3

2

3

St. Thomas Aquinas (Fla.)

16-3

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 17) 

   

W/L

Prev

1

Lake Highland Prep (Fla.)

18-2

1

2

Milton (Ga.)

20-3

5

3

Hockaday (Texas)

20-1

2

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (Midwest)

Boys (May 17)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Culver Academy (Ind.)

17-2

1

2

St. Ignatius (Ohio)

11-6

2

3

Upper Arlington (Ohio)

16-1

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 17)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Upper Arlington (Ohio)

16-0

1

2

Jackson (Ohio)

15-1

2

3

New Albany (Ohio)

15-2

3

 

[MORE]

 

 

High School (West)

Boys (May 17)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Corona del Mar (Calif.)

19-3

3

2

Mater Dei (Calif.)

17-4

1

3

Foothill-Santa Ana (Calif.)

19-5

7

 

[MORE]

 

 

Girls (May 17)

   

W/L

Prev

1

Foothill-Santa Ana (Calif.)

21-1

1

2

Colorado Academy (Colo.)

16-1

2

3

St. Ignatius Prep (Calif.)

17-2

3

 

[MORE]