USA Lacrosse Announces High School Girls' Lacrosse All-Americans

Duke-bound Eva Pronti (1) led Victor (N.Y.) to a state title and was named a USA Lacrosse All-American.


USA Lacrosse announced its 2022 high school All-Americans and award winners earlier this month.

More than 500 high school girls’ lacrosse players nationwide were selected as All-Americans, a process overseen by area chairs and voted on by coaches in each geographic region.

With some areas still reporting their selections, the list below is current as of July 20.

2022 USA LACROSSE ALL-AMERICANS

AREA

NAME

GRAD

POS

HIGH SCHOOL

Alabama

Olivia Heaps

2025

M

Mountain Brook

Alabama

Mary Nelson Litty

2022

A

Vestavia Hills

Arizona

Jocelyn Burgess

2022

M

Chapparal

Arizona

Acacia Connor

2022

M

Notre Dame Prep

Arizona

Jacinda Connor

2024

M

Notre Dame Prep

California Central Coast

Phoebe Kim

2022

A

Sacred Heart Prep

California Central Coast

Elison Noto

2022

M

Sacred Heart Prep

California Central Coast

Kat Showalter

2022

M

Sacred Heart Prep

California Central Coast

Charlotte Edwards

2022

A

St. Ignatius Prep

California Central Coast

Sophie Edwards

2022

A

St. Ignatius Prep

California Central Coast

Madi Escobar

2023

M

Woodside

California Central Coast

Stella Axe

2024

M

Woodside Priory

California Greater Los Angeles

Alicia Cannon

2022

M

Agoura

California Greater Los Angeles

Avery Ball

2023

A

Dos Pueblos 

California Greater Los Angeles

Sydnee-Anne Moeller

2022

M

El Segundo 

California Greater Los Angeles

Daniella Guyette

2022

G

Newbury Park 

California Greater Los Angeles

Harper Skeie

2022

M

Palos Verdes 

California Greater Los Angeles

Roya Khaleeli

2023

M

Peninsula 

California Greater Los Angeles

Brynne Snaguski

2022

M

Peninsula 

California Greater Los Angeles

Isadora Scott

2022

M

Redondo Union 

California Greater Los Angeles

Morgan Wlaschin

2022

G

Redondo Union 

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Coco Wong

2022

M

San Ramon Valley

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Megan Minturn

2022

M

Redwood

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Caity Brower

2022

G

San Ramon Valley

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Sadie Dodson

2022

M

Head-Royce School

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Jadyn Laing

2022

M

Oak Ridge

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Paige Morgan

2023

M

Amador Valley

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Harper Glass

2022

M

Redwood

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Annie Cimperman

2022

M

Campolindo 

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Zahra Smith

2022

M

St. Francis 

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Grace Minturn

2022

A

Redwood

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Madi Smith

2023

M

Tamalpais

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Adele Atherton

2023

M

Head-Royce School

California North Coast Sac Joaquin

Haley Richards

2024

G

Campolindo 

California Orange County

Madeleine Luer

2022

M

Mater Dei 

California Orange County

Jenae Sperling

2022

M

Mission Viejo 

California Orange County

Jadyn Zdanavage

2023

M

Portola 

California Orange County

Brooklynn Hodgin

2022

G

San Clemente 

California Orange County

Brooke Cressy

2022

Santa Margarita Catholic 

California Orange County

Molly Jacobson

2022

M

Santa Margarita Catholic 

California Orange County

Grace Karsetter

2022

M

St. Margaret's Episcopal

California Orange County

Jill Phillips

2022

A

Trabuco Hills

California San Diego

Briley Volpp

2024

M

Cathedral Catholic 

California San Diego

Peyton Bosshardt

2023

A

Cathedral Catholic 

California San Diego

Sarah Lindlan

2023

M

La Jolla Country Day 

California San Diego

Delaney Walsh

2023

M

La Jolla 

California San Diego

Hailey Dommers

2022

La Jolla 

California San Diego

Luca DeMaio

2022

A

La Jolla 

California San Diego

Kayden Williamson

2022

A

Scripps Ranch 

Colorado

Rachel Kennedy

2022

M

Arapahoe

Colorado

Samantha Hughes

2022

M

Castle View

Colorado

Lily Assini

2022

M

Cherry Creek

Colorado

Zoe Martin

2024

A

Colorado Academy

Colorado

Ava Welty

2022

Erie 

Colorado

Averi Gardner

2023

M

Evergreen

Colorado

London Bachelet

2022

A

Regis Jesuit

Colorado

Aidan Carr

2023

M

Thompson Valley

Colorado

Reagan Digby

2023

A

Valor Christian

Colorado

Kaley Kakac

2023

M

Valor Christian

Connecticut

Kacie Wines

2022

A

Daniel Hand 

Connecticut

Kaci Benoit

2023

D

Darien 

Connecticut

Shea Dolce

2022

G

Darien 

Connecticut

Ryan Hapgood

2023

M

Darien 

Connecticut

Chloe Humphrey

2023

A

Darien 

Connecticut

Molly Mcguckin

2022

A

Darien 

Connecticut

Ceci Stein

2022

M

Darien 

Connecticut

Kaleigh Sommers

2023

M

Fairfield Ludlowe 

Connecticut

Ellie Johnson

2023

D

Greenwich Academy

Connecticut

Madison Epke

2022

M

Guilford 

Connecticut

Jami Macdonald

2022

A

Hotchkiss

Connecticut

Ellie Traggio

2022

M

Hotchkiss

Connecticut

Carolyn Baran

2022

D

New Canaan

Connecticut

Kaleigh Harden

2022

M

New Canaan

Connecticut

Claire Mahoney

2022

G

New Canaan

Connecticut

Dillyn Patten

2022

A

New Canaan

Connecticut

Heather Clark

2022

M

New Fairfield 

Connecticut

Francoise O'Brien

2022

M

Sacred Heart Greenwich

Connecticut

McKenzie Didio

2022

A

Staples

Connecticut

Catherine Dineen

2022

D

Wilton

Connecticut

Amelia Hughes

2022

G

Wilton

Connecticut

Molly Snow

2023

A

Wilton

Delaware

Elizabeth Rishko

2022

M

Cape Henlopen

Delaware

Superia Clark

2022

M

Dover

Delaware

Peyton Hagy

2022

G

Sussex Academy

Delaware

Annabella Guckes

2022

M

Sussex Academy

Delaware

Lydia Colasante

2022

M

Tatnall

Delaware

Lucy Nace

2022

M

Tower Hill

District of Columbia

Ainsley Scruggs

2022

A

Bishop Ireton 

District of Columbia

Molly Battaglia

2022

A

Dominion 

District of Columbia

Ashlyn Hickey

2022

M

Dominion 

District of Columbia

Megan Myers

2022

M

Georgetown Visitation

District of Columbia

Serena Hong

2022

M

Holton-Arms 

District of Columbia

Jordan Condon

2022

M

James Madison 

District of Columbia

Julia Daly

2022

A

Langley 

District of Columbia

Keelin Byrne

2022

Langley 

District of Columbia

Sarah Waits

2022

M

Langley 

District of Columbia

Bella Paradiso

2022

M

Meridian 

District of Columbia

Skylar Lach 

2022

A

National Cathedral 

District of Columbia

Aly Yee-Jenkins

2023

M

Oakton

District of Columbia

Madeliene Rudolph

2022

M

Good Counsel

District of Columbia

Stella Shea

2023

M

St. John's College 

District of Columbia

Morgan Lewis

2022

St. Stephen's and St Agnes 

District of Columbia

Morgan Lewis

2022

St. Stephen's and St Agnes 

District of Columbia

Emmy Pascal

2022

M

St. Stephen's and St Agnes 

District of Columbia

Nicole Cruthird

2022

St. Stephen's and St Agnes 

District of Columbia

Michaela O'Connor

2022

Stone Ridge

District of Columbia

Corey White

2023

M

Stone Ridge

District of Columbia

Reese Cuviello

2024

M

W.T. Woodson 

District of Columbia

Riley Sturtevant

2022

M

West Springfield 

Florida Central

Isabella Mims

2022

M

East Ridge 

Florida Central

Hannah Thomas

2022

M

Hagerty

Florida Central

Jacqueline Jaskiewicz 

2022

M

Lake Highland Prep

Florida Central

Lauren Pittman

2022

A

Lake Highland Prep

Florida Central

Charlee Nyquist

2024

A

Lake Mary 

Florida Central

Jenna Skibbe

2023

M

Lake Mary 

Florida Central

Hannah Hudson

2022

G

First Academy

Florida Gulf Coast

Ashley Quinn

2022

M

Berkeley Prep

Florida Gulf Coast

Emma Smith

2023

A

Community School of Naples

Florida Gulf Coast

Kali Cleary

2024

M

Gulf Coast

Florida Gulf Coast

Ruby Lynch

2023

M

IMG

Florida Gulf Coast

Lane Calkins

2022

M

Naples

Florida Gulf Coast

Samantha Swanovich

2022

M

Newsome

Florida Gulf Coast

Susan Lowther

2024

M

Riverview

Florida Gulf Coast

Sienna Casella

2024

M

Saint Stephen's Episcopal 

Florida Gulf Coast

Taylor LaPointe

2023

M

Steinbrenner

Florida Gulf Coast

Abigale Eash

2023

G

Steinbrenner

Florida North

Maggie Bennett

2022

A

Bartram Trail 

Florida North

Marina Dean

2022

M

Bartram Trail 

Florida North

Ryann Frechette

2024

A

Bartram Trail 

Florida North

Madison Stevens

2024

G

Bartram Trail 

Florida North

Sofia Chepenik

2022

A

Episcopal School of Jacksonville

Florida North

Keeley Cleland

2022

M

Episcopal School of Jacksonville

Florida North

Anna Taraboletti

2023

M

Ponte Vedra 

Florida South

Alexandra Dorr

2023

M

American Heritage Delray

Florida South

Casey Roberts

2022

M

American Heritage Delray

Florida South

Carli Fleisher

2022

A

American Heritage Delray

Florida South

Chiara Scichilone

2024

M

Palm Beach Central 

Florida South

Alexa Vega

2023

M

Vero Beach 

Florida South Atlantic

Ella Bishara

2022

M

Pine Crest

Florida South Atlantic

Lily Spyredes

2022

M

Pine Crest

Florida South Atlantic

Sofia Guttman

2022

M

Saint Thomas Aquinas

Florida South Atlantic

Skylar Troyan

2022

G

Saint Thomas Aquinas

Florida South Atlantic

Ava Yovino

2022

M

Saint Thomas Aquinas

Georgia

Ava Uphues

2023

M

Alpharetta

Georgia

Sarah Chernik

2022

M

Blessed Trinity Catholic

Georgia

Marisa Inoa

2022

A

Blessed Trinity Catholic

Georgia

Delaney Hudson

2022

A

Blessed Trinity Catholic

Georgia

Reagan Hart

2023

M

Blessed Trinity Catholic

Georgia

Chandler McHale

2022

M

Cambridge

Georgia

Hailey Darko

2023

G

Cherokee

Georgia

Karina Van der Walt

2022

M

Creekview

Georgia

Maya Maldonado

2022

A

Creekview

Georgia

Ansley Walters

2023

M

Creekview

Georgia

Lauren Render

2022

M

Hillgrove

Georgia

Emily Bond

2022

M

Hillgrove

Georgia

Zoe Apler

2022

D

Johns Creek

Georgia

Abby Vane

2022

A

Johns Creek

Georgia

Madison Vane

2022

G

Johns Creek

Georgia

Audrey Wisdom

2022

A

Lassiter

Georgia

Lauren Dobbs

2022

M

Mill Creek

Georgia

Kristen Courtemanche

2022

D

Milton

Georgia

Maeve Simonds

2022

M

Milton

Georgia

Kayla Macleod

2023

M

Roswell

Georgia

Ava Besson

2022

A

Walton

Georgia

Jenna Burrow

2022

M

West Forsyth

Idaho

Kennedy Northcut

2022

M

Eagle 

Idaho

Natalie Oyler

2022

G

Mountain View 

Illinois

Shannon Earley

2024

M

Benet Academy

Illinois

Maggie Farragher

2022

M

Evanston

Illinois

Annette Ciupek

2022

M

Hinsdale Central

Illinois

Tessa Howe

2022

M

Hinsdale Central

Illinois

Kate Katprosky

2022

M

Lake Forest

Illinois

Erika Ho

2022

M

Lincoln Way Co-op

Illinois

Francesca Frieri

2022

A

Lockport

Illinois

Maeve Dooley

2022

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Maeve Dwyer

2022

M

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Adrienne Leone

2022

A

Loyola Academy

Illinois

Maddie Drebing

2022

G

Marist

Illinois

Kennedy Meier

2023

M

New Trier

Illinois

Brooke Ross

2022

New Trier

Illinois

Audrey Rudolph

2023

M

New Trier

Indiana

Ruby Mason

2022

M

Bishop Chatard

Indiana

Victoria Tomalia

2023

M

Carmel 

Indiana

Mary Katherine Bedich

2022

A

Cathedral

Indiana

Ella Bellflower

2022

M

Guerin Catholic

Indiana

Samantha Borgert

2022

M

Hamilton Southeastern

Indiana

Elise Latham

2022

M

Heritage Christian

Iowa/Nebraska

Alyssa Bird

2022

M

Northwest Waukee 

Kentucky Louisville

Mia Leon

2023

M

duPont Manual 

Kentucky Louisville

Sarah Beth Burns

2023

M

Kentucky Country Day

Kentucky Louisville

Elizabeth Mueller

2023

M

Sacred Heart Academy

Maine

Ruby Sliwkowski

2023

M

Kennebunk

Maryland Chesapeake

Morgan Gore

2022

M

Arundel

Maryland Chesapeake

Mary Moore

2023

M

Broadneck

Maryland Chesapeake

Lilly Kelley

2023

M

Broadneck

Maryland Chesapeake

Lexi Dupcak

2023

M

Broadneck

Maryland Chesapeake

Kendra DeFilippo

2022

M

North Point

Maryland Chesapeake

Alyssa Gore-Chung

2024

A

Severna Park

Maryland Chesapeake

Bella Saviano

2022

M

Spalding

Maryland Chesapeake

Gracie Driggs

2023

M

St. Mary's

Maryland Chesapeake

Amadi Higgins

2022

A

St. Vincent Pallotti

Maryland Chesapeake

Brooke Boyd

2024

A

Calverton School

Maryland Eastern Shore

Lily Dixon

2022

M

Kent Island 

Maryland Eastern Shore

Ella Pinder

2022

M

Queen Anne's 

Maryland Howard County

Maisy Clevenger 

2023

M

Marriotts Ridge 

Maryland Howard County

Sara Novak

2023

M

Oakland Mills 

Maryland Western 

Caroline Little

2022

M

Century 

Maryland Western 

Lauren Hackett

2022

A

Century

Maryland Western 

Val Thompson

2022

M

Liberty

Maryland Western 

Shannon McTavish

2023

M

South Carroll

Massachusetts Central

Lucy Rogers

2022

Algonquin Regional

Massachusetts Central

Ava Wilde

2023

A

Algonquin Regional

Massachusetts Central

Caity Tyldesley

2024

Grafton

Massachusetts Central

Natalia Dutkewych

2022

Bromfield

Massachusetts Central

Peyton Van Dorpe

2022

G

Bromfield

Massachusetts Eastern Independent

Molly Driscoll

2023

M

Brooks

Massachusetts Eastern Independent

Hannah Barron

2022

M

Middlesex

Massachusetts Eastern Independent

BrookeMcLoy

2022

M

Thayer Academy 

Massachusetts Eastern Independent

Anna Kenney

2022

M

Thayer Academy 

Massachusetts Eastern Independent

Callie Batchelder

2023

M

Governor's Academy

Massachusetts Eastern Independent

Emma Davis

2022

M

Noble & Greenough

Michigan

Ella Boose

2022

M

Brighton

Michigan

Gabbie Mainhardt

2022

M

Brighton

Michigan

Riya Batra

2022

M

Cranbrook

Michigan

Ainsley Shilling

2022

M

Detroit Country Day

Michigan

Emma Arico

2024

M

Detroit Country Day

Michigan

Hadley Keating

2024

A

Detroit Country Day

Michigan

Emma Murphy

2022

M

Dow

Michigan

Elizabeth Lundeen

2022

M

East Grand Rapids

Michigan

Eleanor VanderMolen

2022

M

East Grand Rapids

Michigan

Lucy Cavanaugh

2022

A

East Grand Rapids

Michigan

Gabby Hendricks

2023

A

Forest Hills Central

Michigan

Alayna Davis

2023

A

Forest Hills Eastern/Northern

Michigan

Ava Gilardone

2023

M

Hartland

Michigan

Isabelle Osborn

2023

A

Rockford

Michigan

Mileen Cotter

2024

M

Salem

Michigan

Leila Kahler 

2022

G

Spring Lake

Minnesota

Claire Nelson

2022

M

Andover

Minnesota

Matilda Wolfe

2022

M

Benilde-St. Margaret's

Minnesota

Leah Hodgins

2022

M

Chanhassen

Minnesota

Siri Hodgins

2022

M

Chanhassen

Minnesota

Lucia Selander

2022

M

Cretin-Derham Hall 

Minnesota

Josie Lillquist

2022

A

Eden Prairie 

Minnesota

Taylor Kotschevar-Call

2022

M

Eden Prairie 

Minnesota

Cordelia Flemming

2022

M

Edina 

Minnesota

Jaylen Rosga

2022

M

Gentry Academy

Minnesota

Brielle Fannin

2022

M

Lakeville South 

Minnesota

Lindsay Wirfs

2022

G

Lakeville South 

Minnesota

Kendra Knutson

2022

Prior Lake

Minnesota

Rachel Ward

2023

M

Prior Lake 

Minnesota

Sayla Lotysz

2022

A

Rosemount

Minnesota

Erin Lee

2022

A

Blake School

Missouri St. Louis

Haley Ritchie

2022

M

Eureka 

Missouri St. Louis

Grace Pottebaum

2022

M

John Burroughs

Missouri St. Louis

Annie Calhoon

2023

A

John Burroughs

Missouri St. Louis

Ansley Hails

2022

M

Lafayette

Missouri St. Louis

Natalie Tomljenovic

2023

A

Lafayette

Missouri St. Louis

Olivia Rickers

2022

M

Mary Institute Country Day

Missouri St. Louis

Caitlyn McDermott

2022

A

Parkway South

Montana

Melaina Springer

2022

M

Bozeman

Nevada North

Emily Cutler

2023

M

Galena

Nevada South

Shaina Shoughro

2022

M

Centennial

New Hampshire

Sydney Grogan

2023

M

Bedford

New Hampshire

Regan O'Brien

2023

A

Bedford

New Hampshire

Delany Ramalho

2022

Bishop Guertin

New Hampshire

Rylee Bouvier

2022

M

Bishop Guertin

New Hampshire

Alex Larabee

2023

M

Bow

New Hampshire

Molly Longfield

2023

M

Phillips Exeter

New Hampshire

Mia Smith

2023

M

Portsmouth

New Hampshire

Ellie Steveson

2022

A

Souhegan

New Hampshire

Lila Trussell

2023

M

St. Pauls School

New Jersey North

Ella Sloan

2023

M

Blair Academy

New Jersey North

Kelly MacKinney

2023

A

Bridgewater Raritan

New Jersey North

Ashley Kiernan

2023

M

Chatham

New Jersey North

Kathernin Quinn

2022

M

James Caldwell

New Jersey North

Brianna Menella

2022

M

Morris Knolls

New Jersey North

Emily Petersen

2022

A

Mountain Lakes

New Jersey North

Teagan Kocaj

2022

M

Oak Knoll School

New Jersey North

Trinity Koetje

2022

Oak Knoll School

New Jersey North

Devon Gogerty

2022

M

Oak Knoll School

New Jersey North

Lindsey Devir

2023

A

Ridgewood 

New Jersey North

Meghan Pedrani

2022

M

Somerville

New Jersey North

Margaret DeFabio

2022

M

Summit

New Jersey North

Lily Spinner

2023

A

Summit

New Jersey North

Jane Freeman

2023

A

Summit

New Jersey North

Cecelia Webb

2023

Summit

New Jersey North

Kaitlyn Davies

2022

M

Wayne Hills

New Jersey North

Gianna Macrino

2023

M

West Essex

New Jersey South

Delaney Jackson

2023

M

Cherokee

New Jersey South

Aly Mascolo

2022

A

Cherokee

New Jersey South

Emily Hazel

2022

M

Cherry Hill West

New Jersey South

Ryan Remaly

2023

M

Clearview

New Jersey South

Emma Bunting

2023

A

Lenape

New Jersey South

Lily Bunting

2023

M

Lenape

New Jersey South

Gianna Monaco

2022

A

Lenape

New Jersey South

Ava Chiarella

2022

M

Manasquan

New Jersey South

Sarah Gresham

2022

A

Mount Saint Mary 

New Jersey South

Anna Gotterup

2022

M

Red Bank Catholic

New Jersey South

Molly Malone

2022

Red Bank Catholic

New Jersey South

Kayse Kiernan

2023

G

Rumson Fair Haven

New Jersey South

Janey Sypeck

2023

Rumson Fair Haven

New Jersey South

Carley Vernon

2022

G

Shawnee

New Jersey South

Melissa Josephson

2022

G

Lawrenceville

New Jersey South

Isabella Koch

2022

M

Lawrenceville

New Jersey South

Bella Goodwin

2023

M

Pingry School

New Jersey South

Paige Nolan

2022

M

Trinity Hall

New York Long Island Catholic

Caitlin Boden

2022

G

Sacred Heart Academy

New York Long Island Catholic

Ava Biancardi

2022

A

St. Anthony's

New York Long Island Independent

Susanna Audi

2024

M

Ethical Culture Fieldston

New York Long Island Independent

Elizabeth Rudge

2023

Hackley School

New York Long Island Independent

Jessye Salmon

2022

G

Hackley School

New York Long Island Independent

Syndey Tyler

2022

A

School of the Holy Child

New York Section 1

Caroline Ircha

2022

M

Bronxville

New York Section 1

Molly Krestinski

2022

M

Bronxville

New York Section 1

Molly Byrne

2022

A

Horace Greeley

New York Section 1

Caroline Panzirer

2022

A

John Jay

New York Section 1

Megan MacMillan

2022

M

North Rockland

New York Section 1

Lauren McCartin

2023

M

Somers

New York Section 1

Emma Muchnick

2022

M

Suffern

New York Section 1

Kate Burns

2022

M

Suffern

New York Section 1

Kellie Linehan

2022

M

Tappan Zee

New York Section 2

MK Lescault 

2023

M

Burnt Hills Ballston Lake

New York Section 2

Ella Blesi 

2023

M

Burnt Hills Ballston Lake

New York Section 2

Brigid Duffy 

2022

M

Queensbury

New York Section 2

Delaney Donahue 

2022

A

Queensbury

New York Section 2

Carly Wise 

2024

A

Saratoga Springs

New York Section 3 & 4

Carlie Desimone

2023

A

Charles W. Baker

New York Section 3 & 4

Gracie Britton

2022

A

Christian Brothers Academy

New York Section 3 & 4

Ashlee Volpe

2023

A

Corning-Painted Post

New York Section 3 & 4

Ava Angello

2022

A

Fayetteville-Manlius

New York Section 3 & 4

Shea Baker

2022

M

Ithaca

New York Section 3 & 4

Kathryn Morrissey

2023

M

Skaneateles

New York Section 3 & 4

Julia O'Connor

2023

M

Skaneateles

New York Section 3 & 4

Macy Shultz

2022

M

South Jefferson

New York Section 3 & 4

Francesca Argentieri

2022

G

Westhill

New York Section 5

Abby Herod

2022

M

Canandaigua Academy 

New York Section 5

Kylie Waeghe

2022

M

Palmyra-Macedon

New York Section 5

Ella Wilmot

2022

A

Pittsford

New York Section 5

Olivia Bruno

2022

M

Victor Central

New York Section 5

Eva Pronti

2022

A

Victor Central

New York Section 6

Natalie Myslinski

2023

M

Clarence

New York Section 6

Emilee Josker

2022

A

Frontier Central

New York Section 6

Olivia Fox

2022

A

Grand Island

New York Section 6

Madison Maciag

2022

A

Lancaster

New York Section 6

Ava Plata

2022

M

Nichols

New York Section 6

Lyla Allen

2022

M

Nichols 

New York Section 8

Ava Tighe

2022

A

Cold Spring Harbor

New York Section 8

Caitlin McNaboe

2022

M

Garden City

New York Section 8

Delaney Radin

2023

A

Long Beach

New York Section 8

Alexis Morton

2022

A

Manhasset

New York Section 8

Alexandra Schneider

2023

Manhasset

New York Section 8

Kylee Colbert

2023

M

North Shore

New York Section 8

Madison Taylor

2022

M

Wantagh

New York Section 8

Eva Ingrilli

2023

A

Wantagh

New York Section 8

Madison Alaimo

2023

A

Wantagh

New York Section 11

Felicia Giglio

2023

G

Bayport Blue Point

New York Section 11

Kaylie Mackewicz

2022

A

Northport

New York Section 11

Ella Cabrera

2022

M

Northport

New York Section 11

Isabella Germani

2022

M

Northport

New York Section 11

Natasha Yajadda

2022

Sayville

New York Section 11

Ava Arceri

2023

M

Smithtown East

New York Section 11

Lacey Downey

2023

M

West Babylon

New York Section 11

Olivia Rongo

2022

M

Westhampton

North Carolina

Gracie Mullahy

2023

M

Cardinal Gibbons

North Carolina

Georgia Sobocinski

2022

M

Cardinal Gibbons

North Carolina

Lexi Mullahy

2025

A

Cardinal Gibbons 

North Carolina

Kate Draddy

2022

M

Charlotte Catholic

North Carolina

Molly Baumgratz

2023

M

Charlotte Catholic

North Carolina

Sydney Schulze

2022

M

Charlotte Country Day

North Carolina

Megan Klingenberg

2022

M

Charlotte Latin

North Carolina

Brooke Epstein

2022

A

Durham Academy

North Carolina

Molly Reed

2022

M

East Chapel Hill 

North Carolina

Kate Levy

2024

M

East Chapel Hill

North Carolina

Riley Ellis

2022

M

East Chapel Hill

North Carolina

Ryleigh Schaeffer

2022

M

Fuquay- Varina

North Carolina

Kayleen Favreau

2022

M

Holly Springs

North Carolina

Lauren Kelly

2023

M

Myers Park

North Carolina

Devyn Martinez

2022

A

Northwest Guilford

North Carolina

Hanna John

2023

G

Wake Forest

North Carolina

Katie Colavito

2022

M

Wake Forest

North Carolina

Ellie Webb

2022

M

Weddington

North Carolina

Elektra Koulouris

2024

M

Weddington

Ohio Central

Zoe Coleman

2022

A

Bishop Watterson

Ohio Central

Bailey Morris

2023

M

Dublin Coffman

Ohio Central

Katie Kaucheck

2022

M

New Albany

Ohio Central

Makena Harrington

2023

M

Olentangy Liberty

Ohio Central

Cate Isaacson

2023

A

Thomas Worthington

Ohio Central

Camryn Callaghan

2022

A

Upper Arlington

Ohio Southern

Lexi Larsen

2024

M

Indian Hill

Ohio Southern

Delaine Oliveira

2022

M

Mariemont

Ohio Southern

Caroline Soller

2023

M

Mariemont

Ohio Southern

Caroline Ling

2024

A

Springboro

Ohio Southern

Katie Ling

2022

G

Springboro

Ohio Southern

Corinne Baker

2022

A

Sycamore

Ohio Southern

Victoria Chesson

2022

M

Wyoming

Oregon

Piper Daskalos

2023

A

Jesuit

Oregon

Kate Anders

2022

A

Lake Oswego

Oregon

Anna Whitworth

2022

M

Lincoln

Oregon

Anna Blake Patrick

2022

G

Oregon Episcopal

Oregon

Lusi Tapasa

2022

Tualatin

Pennsylvania Central

Anna Kaplan

2022

M

Twin Valley

Pennsylvania Central

Rowan Kimmel

2023

M

Lampeter-Strasburg

Pennsylvania Central

Kelsea Dague

2022

M

Hempfield

Pennsylvania Central

Maddie Eckert

2023

G

Manheim Township

Pennsylvania Central

Browyn Hilbert

2023

A

Manheim Township

Pennsylvania Central

Brynn Axe

2022

M

Hempfield

Pennsylvania Central

Emma Raines

2022

A

Twin Valley

Pennsylvania Central

Mia Beilhart

2022

A

Governor Mifflin

Pennsylvania Central

Caroline Glus

2022

A

Hershey

Pennsylvania Central

Sydney Witwer

2022

M

Manheim Township

Pennsylvania Eastern

Marissa White

2022

M

Agnes Irwin

Pennsylvania Eastern

Kiley Mottice

2022

A

Archbishop Carroll 

Pennsylvania Eastern

Ava Bleckley

2023

M

Archbishop Carroll 

Pennsylvania Eastern

Emma Talago

2023

A

Archbishop Carroll

Pennsylvania Eastern

Paris Masaracchia

2022

D

Bishop Shanahan

Pennsylvania Eastern

Ellie Udo

2022

M

Bishop Shanahan

Pennsylvania Eastern

Annastacia Ciminera

2022

D

Cardinal O'Hara

Pennsylvania Eastern

Kate Galica

2023

M

Conestoga

Pennsylvania Eastern

Kathryn Bielinski

2022

D

Conestoga

Pennsylvania Eastern

Melissa Hewitt

2022

A

Conestoga

Pennsylvania Eastern

Maddie Greco

2022

M

Downingtown West

Pennsylvania Eastern

Kaitlyn Stankavage

2022

M

Garnet Valley

Pennsylvania Eastern

Sophie Kingsborough

2022

A

Garnet Valley

Pennsylvania Eastern

Kaitlyn Giandonato

2023

M

Great Valley

Pennsylvania Eastern

Mackenzie Clark

2022

G

Methacton

Pennsylvania Eastern

Gabrielle Koury

2023

M

Owen J. Roberts

Pennsylvania Eastern

Alexa Vogelman

2023

M

Owen J. Roberts

Pennsylvania Eastern

Darrien Furiness

2022

M

Pennsbury

Pennsylvania Eastern

Mia Valerio

2023

M

Springfield

Pennsylvania Eastern

Lucy Pearson

2022

G

Springside Chestnut Hill 

Pennsylvania Eastern

Alexa Capozzoli

2022

A

Episcopal Academy

Pennsylvania Eastern

Isabella Piselli

2022

A

Episcopal Academy

Pennsylvania Eastern

Darcy Felter

2022

M

William Penn Charter

Pennsylvania Eastern

Madeline Shoup

2022

M

William Penn Charter

Pennsylvania Western

Riley Miller

2022

M

Bethel Park

Pennsylvania Western

Reagan Murdoch

2022

M

Mt. Lebanon

Pennsylvania Western

Addie Murdoch

2024

M

Mt. Lebanon

Pennsylvania Western

Elena Traficante

2022

M

Peter's Township

Pennsylvania Western

Cecelia Messner

2022

M

Shady Side Academy

Pennsylvania Western

Jennifer Woodings

2022

M

Shady Side Academy

Pennsylvania Western

Haley Newton

2022

M

Upper Saint Clair

Rhode Island

Ava Kovolyan

2022

A

Barrington

Rhode Island

Katherine Robertson

2022

M

Barrington

Rhode Island

Samantha Bennett

2022

M

Lincoln School

Rhode Island

Charlotte Boss

2022

M

Lincoln School

Rhode Island

Emma Wymes

2022

M

Moses Brown 

Rhode Island

Hannah Prescott

2023

A

Moses Brown

Rhode Island

Ellie Edwards

2022

M

Prout School

South Carolina

Elisabeth Tausig

2022

A

Bishop England

South Carolina

Frances Poch

2022

M

Bishop England

South Carolina

Regan Finn

2022

M

Chapin

South Carolina

Anne Edens

2023

M

Lucy Beckham

South Carolina

Teagan Scott

2025

M

Oceanside Collegiate 

South Carolina

Kiera Armitage

2022

M

Oceanside Collegiate 

South Carolina

Kelsey Bennett

2023

A

Wando

South Carolina

Ava DeLyra

2022

G

Wando

Tennessee

Erin Nicholson

2022

M

Brentwood

Tennessee

Grace Hasselbeck

2024

M

Ensworth

Tennessee

Adelaide Mason

2022

A

Ensworth

Tennessee

Aliya Polisky

2023

A

Franklin

Tennessee

Reagan Ziegler

2023

M

Girls Preparatory

Tennessee

Charlotte Myers

2024

M

Harpeth Hall

Tennessee

Wylly Willmott

2022

M

Hutchison

Tennessee

Chloe Garrett

2022

M

Ravenwood

Texas Central

Mady Chaney

2022

M

McNeil 

Texas Central

Abigail Moran

2022

M

St. Michael’s Catholic

Texas Central

Olivia Jensen

2022

M

Westlake

Texas North

Kaileigh Wallace

2022

M

Southlake Carroll

Texas North

Logan Risenhoover

2022

A

Southlake Carroll 

Texas North

Minje Kwun

2022

A

Hockaday

Texas North

Landry Grover

2022

M

Hockaday

Texas South

Kassidy Isaacsson

2022

M

Clements

Texas South

Alexa Christensen

2023

M

St. Johns

Texas South

Patricia Lynn

2022

M

Kinkaid

Texas South

Braeden Arkless

2022

Kinkaid

Utah

Hunter Doyle

2022

M

Brighton

Utah

Zoe Heffernan

2022

M

Brighton

Utah

Allison Reading

2023

Corner Canyon

Utah

Rebekah Bargeron

2022

G

Mountain Ridge

Utah

Lilly Hunt

2023

A

Park City

Utah

Ava Kimche

2023

G

Park City

Utah

Samantha Riely

2022

M

Park City

Utah

Haven Buechner

2023

M

Skyridge

Utah

Rivanna Buechner

2022

M

Skyridge

Utah

Sydnee Brinton

2022

M

West Jordan

Vermont

Loghan Hughes

2022

M

Bellows Free Academy

Vermont

Chloe Snipes

2022

M

Champlain Valley Union

Vermont

Caroline Hamilton

2022

M

Hartford

Vermont

Sam Crane

2022

A

South Burlington

Virginia Richmond

Maddie Tomaszewski

2022

D

Atlee

Virginia Richmond

Bridget Wilson

2023

M

Douglas S. Freeman

Virginia Richmond

Caty Benton

2022

A

Mills Godwin

Virginia Richmond

Amani Kimball-McKavish

2022

M

Richmond Collegiate

Virginia Richmond

Sydney Ulmer

2022

M

Stafford

Virginia Southwest

Kate Cumins

2024

M

Patrick Henry

Virginia Southwest

Brynn Bowen

2022

G

Salem

Virginia Tidewater

Josie Mazzeo

2022

M

Bishop Sullivan Catholic

Virginia Tidewater

Kendall Coss

2022

M

Bishop Sullivan Catholic

Virginia Tidewater

Emily Clay

2022

M

Floyd E. Kellam

Virginia Tidewater

Alexis Flannigan

2023

M

Warhill

Washington State

Olivia Johnson

2022

M

Issaquah

Washington State

Molly Brodsky

2022

M

Mercer Island

Washington State

Anna Simmons

2022

M

Mt Si

Washington State

Lucy Bishop

2023

M

Seattle Acad. of Arts and Sciences

Washington State

Elizabeth Kaiser

2022

M

Seattle Prep

Washington State

Cate Lewison

2022

M

Lakeside School

Washington State

Jada Brandon

2022

G

Woodinville

Washington State

Alyssa Jarvis

2022

M

Woodinville

West Virginia

Aubrey Harrison

2023

M

Fairmont Senior

West Virginia

Rebecca Chmiel

2023

M

University

Wisconsin

Shannon Gibbons

2022

M

Stoughton

Wisconsin

Brooke Robinson

2022

M

Univ. School of Milwaukee

Wisconsin

Grace Tuttle

2022

A

Univ. School of Milwaukee

Wisconsin

Molly Janssen

2022

M

Univ. School of Milwaukee

Wisconsin

Abigail Rupnow

2023

M

Verona 

Wisconsin

Chloe Bowers

2023

A

Whitefish Bay







Most Recent

Building a Sisterhood is Core Mission for Nation United

Nation United is committed to showcasing diverse, elite lacrosse talent.

High School and Youth Boys’ Rules Changes Announced for 2023 Season

New stick specifications highlight changes made to the rules for the upcoming season.

Hansen, Oyler Are 2022 Breschi Scholarship Winners

The scholarships are awarded annually to two high school seniors who plan to attend college.

High School and Youth Girls’ Rules Changes Announced for 2023 Season

Modifications to the stick check process is part of the new slate of rules for 2023.







Twitter Posts